More

Downes Crediton Golf Club

Downes Crediton Golf Club

ALL - CAPTAINS DRIVE IN (SHOTGUN 9 AM)

Saturday 30th March 2019, White & Red Tees, Summer Course

View Statistics for this Competition Twos Report

TeamNett Results
1stMark Ainscough (14), Paul Gidley (22), David Macpherson (3) & Tommy Gibbs (21) 60
2ndBen Dommett (9), Paul Conabeare (19), Tony Blackburn (4) & Graham Knowles (21) 61
3rdNigel Chard (12), Mike Napper (12), Graham Weeks (20) & Keith Sprague (1) 62
4thChristopher Bruce (16), Steve Whyte (-1), Tristan Kershaw (8) & David Taylor (13) 62
5thStewart Cowling (24), Andrew Jackaman (8), Duncan White (21) & Leah Jackaman (36) 63
6thShirley Stunell (21), Oliver Greenslade (7), Sue Jackson (20) & Sue Barr (29) 63
7thPaul Edgecumbe (20), Kevin Grant (19), Wayne Moore (5) & Mark Dafters (23) 63
8thStuart Phillips (20), Stephen John CROSS (6), Adam Westle (24) & Jamie Sussex (22) 63
9thAshley Cross (13), Matthew Redstone (17), Paul Hayward (0) & James Clutton (8) 63
10thAndrew Chandler (22), John Dean (17), Duncan Cooper (16) & Robin Abrahams (3) 64
11thGraham Dyne (12), Alex Williams (13), Nick Murch (-2) & Barry Austin (0) 64
12thSam Dyne (16), Matt Dyne (-1), Gary Price (11) & Daniel Knight (13) 64
13thJim Enright (23), Andrew Gilg (20), Graham Cox (20) & Devon Greenslade (2) 65
14thDoreen Warren (21), Fran Shrubsole (8), Tony Sykes (20) & Lyn Parry (18) 65
15thMatthew Arnold (6), Jamie McGuigan (9), Simon Mannell (0) & John Rance (19) 65
16thJoyce Gilg (26), Peter Stunell (8), Alan Barr (29) & Jonathon Persent (18) 66
17thSteve Blackmore (19), Adrian Cram (1), Chris Toft (9) & Robert Whittleston (12) 66
18thGerry Hodder (14), Diane Botterill (25), Sue Bond (30) & Arthur Moughton (8) 67
19thRaymond Kelly (6), Brian Williams (18), Colin Ray (27) & Mark Stewart (18) 67
20thNeil Ford (-1), Chet Greenslade (12), Maurice Curtis (11) & Hayden Morris (8) 67
21stDavid Sims (21), Joseph Hull (4), Peter Russell (13) & David Bunclark (18) 68
22ndGerald Abdoll (18), Frank Sanders (1), Andy Frankum (9) & Simon Coupe (15) 69
23rdTom Long (6), Penny Long (29), Quintin Payne-Cook (8) & Anne Woodger (1) 69
24thTim Keehner (12), Tom Berry (1), Nick Staddon (16) & Neil Wood (14) 70
25thJune Mitchell (11), Annet Coles (32), Ying Wong (17) & Rebecca Aven (21) 70


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.